2008 Loopgaru

2008 Loopgaru

05.24.2008 Cranberry Valley
The Loopgaru!
PRO OpenR1R2TotalPoints
1BEN DUNLAP545410819
2MIKE DOW575411113
3GARY ELLSWORTH565911510
4ROBERT BROOKS61581196
5SEAN STANTON61591205
T6KEN SWIFT59621213
T6JEFF KOZAKA60611213
T6WALTER LEEMAN63581213
9NICK BLOUIN63601231
     
AM MastersR1R2TotalPoints
1CHRIS CLEMENTS626012214
2DANN FLAGGER67641318
3JOHN BROWN67691365
4MIKE BABB68771451
     
AM WomenR1R2TotalPoints
1CHRISTIE REYNOLDS757114612
2JESSI BROOKS81751566
     
AM1R1R2TotalPoints
1JIM BOUFFARD605811823
T2PAUL BABB586111915.5
T2COOPER LEGEE615811915.5
T4MARK PROCTOR61611229.5
T4CHRIS DIPIETRO60621229.5
6JEREMY BROOKS60661268
7CHRIS LECLAIR62651277
8BRYAN JORDAN67611286
9JOHN ELLISON62671295
10MIKE KENDALL65651304
T11MARK MAGEE70661362.5
T11DAVE GIPSON67691362.5
13ALEX FOLEY69761451
      
AM2R1R2TotalPoints
1PAT ROY586111923
2TIMBER PATRICK596212117
3ADAM ASSELIN606612614
4ROB PROCTOR636412710
5JOHN MONTY66641309
T6STEPHEN BABB*70631337.5
T6KORY ROY65681337.5
8PACO JONES67681356
9JERED JONES66721385
10DAN STEFANILO71701414
11SCOTT LAVOIE75671423
12MIKE GRONDIN74691432
13ROBERT EMMONS73731461
     
AM3R1R2TotalPoints
1BEN MILEY807015013
2BRENDAN BONNER78741527
3RYAN DUFOUR80821624

CLOSEST ON #18- ADAM ASSELIN WON A DAREDEVIL WOLVERINE

SHORTEST ON #2- JOHN BROWN WON A 10M BRICK

SHORTEST ON #12- DAVE GIPSON WON A PINK FLAMINGO

SHORTEST ON #11- BEN DUNLAP WON A LAT 64 MEDIUS

$77 CASH RAFFLE 

ACE RAFFLE $36 EACH- ROBERT BROOKS & BEN MILEY